6 Ekim 2012 Cumartesi

Hatay belediyesi ve ilçe belediye telefon numaraları




Hatay belediyesi ve ilçe belediye telefon numaraları








HATAY






































































































































































































































































































































































































BELEDİYETELEFON ( 0 326 )FAKS ( 0 326 )
Antakya21421662149199
Avsuyu29834142983413
Çekmece23221032322686
Dursunlu2381125
Ekinci 26386502638650
Gümüşgöze27420262742261
Güzelburç 2212072
Harbiye23140052314342
Karaali25711262571124
Karlısu26956462695647
Kuzaytepe24145342157436
Küçükdalyan22501232250446
Maşuklu2211921
Narlıca23444902344703
Odabaşı22107152210715
Ovakent26524632652462
Serinyol23324112332411
Subaşı28322872032324
Şenköy
Toygarlı27272752727276
Turunçlu22137522234066
Yeşilpınar27634232763423
Altınözü31130553113057
Altınkaya32325373232594
Hacıpaşa32220023222120
Yiğityolu3232537
Belen44139034413980
Dörtyol71210107123477
Altınçağ76610057661777
Karakese71224867127905
Kuzuculu76473137647313
Payas75578007557808
Yeniyurt74452007445011
Yeşilköy73411217341610
Erzin68158816814981
Hassa77163767716367
Akbez78731167873116
Aktepe78350137835149
Ardıçlı78132327813158
Küreci
Söğüt
İskenderun61416666145333
Akçalı6522043
Arsuz64333346432072
Azganlık6543140
Bekbele64534286453429
Denizciler64544006454402
Gökmeydan6649592
Gözcüler66120816612173
Karaağaç64123006413777
Karayılan65426326542545
Madenli65821556582310
Nardüzü64922666492269
Sarıseki65624146562413
Üçgüllük65110046511003
Kırıkhan34417793441006
Kurtlusoğuksu38184843818483
Kumlu46120894612301
Reyhanlı41310104134342
Samandağ51210075123200
Aknehir5450003
Değirmenbaşı53413405341340
Sutaşı53611115361882
Koyunoğlu56440355644493
Uzunbağ55435005543501
Mızraklı
Mağaracık52810105281010
Tavla2130748
Tekebaşı5240149
Tomruksuyu5848114
Yaylıca52381535238153
Kuşalanı5125398
Yayladağı47130304713026
Karaköse48230034823030
Kışlak
Yeditepe4812005

Hiç yorum yok:

Yorum Gönder