6 Ekim 2012 Cumartesi

Kilis Kırıkkale Kırklareli belediyeleri ve ilçe belediye telefon numaraları




Kilis Kırıkkale Kırklareli belediyeleri ve ilçe belediye telefon numaraları








KİLİS




































BELEDİYETELEFON ( 0 348 )FAKS ( 0 348 )
Kilis81310108133740
Yavuzlu83813122366452
Musabeyli74623437462343
Elbeyli78223537822114
Polateli7251255









KIRIKKALE








































































































































BELEDİYETELEFON ( 0 318 )FAKS ( 0 318 )
Kırıkkale224 27 51224 70 18
Ahıllı277 30 69
Aşağımahmutlar284 11 59
Bahţilli224 30 00
Karaahmetli ( Bahţilli )376 20 64
Balışeyh713 70 65
Koçubaba ( Balışeyh )783 80 67
Kulaksız ( Balışeyh )773 11 10
Çelebi414 50 85
Çullu256 24 62
Delice618 52 44
Büyükafţar ( Delice )658 30 02658 31 23
Büyükyağlı ( Delice )648 20 09
Çerikli ( Delice )638 10 16
Hacılar
Hasandere295 10 46
Karakeçili474 30 17
Keskin515 30 61
Köprüköy ( Keskin )575 80 01
Konur ( Keskin )525 40 93525 40 97
Sulakyurt812 70 11
Dağhalilinceli ( Sulakyurt )832 31 79
Yahţihan317 60 48317 62 82
Irmak ( Yahţihan )327 50 06327 53 76
Kılıçlar ( Yahşihan )337 80 05









KIRKLARELİ








































































































































BELEDİYETELEFON ( 0 288 )FAKS ( 0 288 )
Üsküp27310032731123
İnece25330062533568
Kavaklı24610022461007
Babaeski51211195124120
Alpullu52310215232816
B.Mandıra53340155334046
Karahalil54370015437483
Sinanlı5222026
Lüleburgaz41712004174779
Evrensekiz44390014439745
Büyükkarıştıran43611424361145
Ahmetbey42311414231187
Kırıkköy43320404332442
Sakızköy4936002
Pehlivanköy71410447141007
Pınarhisar61510276151134
Kaynarca6457152
Yenice6855001
Vize31833003181046
Çakıllı35870493587050
Sergen33880013388217
Kıyıköy38860033886007
Demirköy
İğneada6922183
Kofçaz76221007622099

Hiç yorum yok:

Yorum Gönder